Nam Cold Z Syrup Paracetamol 125mg + Pseudoephedrine 15mg + Cetirizine 2mg + Zinc 7.5mg
View Product DetailsType
Respiratory
Submit a Request

We'll Get in Touch

Confirm & Payment
Product Details
Manufacturer: Lincoln Pharmaceutic
Package Size: bottle of 60 ml Syru